|
Candidat |
Partid |
Voturi |
|
Ioan Cristian Haiduc
|
PD-L |
6990,
cu 4259 ar fi prins un loc alocat partidului
|
|
Vasile Filip Soporan
|
PSD+PC |
5891,
câștigător
|
|
Tihamér Czika
|
UDMR |
3404,
cu 2488 ar fi depășit pe primul clasat
|
|
Avram Marius Gal
|
PNL |
2388,
cu 3504 ar fi depășit pe primul clasat
|
|
Alexandru Tulai
|
PRM |
686,
cu 20405 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Nicolae Păun
|
PRP |
589,
cu 23093 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Traian Catinas
|
PNG-CD |
403,
cu 20688 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Niculae Mircovici
|
UBBR |
107,
cu 20333 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ovidiu-Victor Gant
|
FDGR |
87,
cu 21123 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Iusein Ibram
|
UDTR |
80,
cu 20655 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Liana Dumitrescu
|
AMR |
65,
cu 27361 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Dragoş-Gabriel Zisopol
|
UER |
54,
cu 17699 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Varujan Pambuccian
|
UAR |
52,
cu 26148 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Mircea Grosaru
|
AIR |
48,
cu 26147 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Aledin Amet
|
UDTTMR |
43,
cu 26184 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Aurel Vainer
|
FCER |
39,
cu 26051 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Miron Ignat
|
CRLR |
33,
cu 22852 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Adrian-Miroslav Merka
|
UDSCR |
27,
cu 26182 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Gheorghe Firczak
|
UCRR |
26,
cu 26168 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Oana Manolescu
|
ALAR |
25,
cu 23112 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Mihai Radan
|
UCR |
19,
cu 23296 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ştefan Buciuta
|
UUR |
14,
cu 24066 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Dusan Popov
|
USR |
11,
cu 23026 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ghervazen Longher
|
UPR |
9,
cu 23119 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
CLUJ-Colegiul uninominal nr.7
Municipiul CÎMPIA TURZII
Localitate componentă: Câmpia Turzii
Comuna Bonţida
Sate: Bonţida, Coasta, Răscruci, Tăuşeni
Comuna Buza
Sate: Buza, Rotunda
Comuna Căianu
Sate: Căianu, Bărăi, Căianu Mic, Căianu-Vamă, Vaida-Cămăraş, Văleni
Comuna Cămăraşu
Sate: Cămăraşu, Năoiu, Sâmboleni
Comuna Cătina
Sate: Cătina, Copru, Feldioara, Hagău, Hodaie, Valea Caldă
Comuna Ceanu Mare
Sate: Ceanu Mare, Andici, Boian, Bolduţ, Ciurgău, Dosu Napului, Fânaţe, Hodăi-Boian, Iacobeni, Morţeşti, Strucut, Stârcu, Valea Lui Cati
Comuna Frata
Sate: Frata, Berchieşu, Oaş, Olariu, Poiana Frăţii, Pădurea Iacobeni, Răzoare, Soporu de Câmpie
Comuna Jucu
Sate: Jucu de Sus, Gădălin, Juc-Herghelie, Jucu de Mijloc, Vişea
Comuna Mociu
Sate: Mociu, Boteni, Chesău, Crişeni, Falca, Ghirişu Român, Roşieni, Turmaşi, Zorenii de Vale
Comuna Pălatca
Sate: Pălatca, Băgaciu, Mureşenii de Câmpie, Petea, Sava
Comuna Sic
Sat: Sic
Comuna Suatu
Sate: Suatu, Aruncuta, Dâmburile
Comuna Tritenii de Jos
Sate: Tritenii de Jos, Clapa, Colonia, Pădureni, Tritenii de Sus, Tritenii-Hotar
Comuna Viişoara
Sate: Viişoara, Urca