|
Candidat |
Partid |
Voturi |
|
Mihai Cristian Apostolache
|
PSD+PC |
5867,
câștigător
|
|
Alexandri Nicolae
|
PNL |
5358,
cu 510 ar fi depășit pe primul clasat
|
|
Florin Auraș Dragomir
|
PD-L |
5217,
cu 3920 ar fi prins un loc alocat partidului
|
|
Nicolae-Petre Trache
|
PNG-CD |
995,
cu 17494 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Constantin Găucan
|
PRM |
590,
cu 17899 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Nicolae Păun
|
PRP |
58,
cu 23093 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Dragoş-Gabriel Zisopol
|
UER |
55,
cu 17699 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Levente Géczi
|
UDMR |
42,
cu 18447 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Dusan Popov
|
USR |
40,
cu 23026 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Niculae Mircovici
|
UBBR |
34,
cu 20333 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Iusein Ibram
|
UDTR |
30,
cu 20655 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ovidiu-Victor Gant
|
FDGR |
28,
cu 21123 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Mihai Radan
|
UCR |
27,
cu 23296 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Mircea Grosaru
|
AIR |
25,
cu 26147 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Varujan Pambuccian
|
UAR |
19,
cu 26148 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Aurel Vainer
|
FCER |
15,
cu 26051 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Aledin Amet
|
UDTTMR |
15,
cu 26184 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Adrian-Miroslav Merka
|
UDSCR |
14,
cu 26182 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ştefan Buciuta
|
UUR |
12,
cu 24066 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ghervazen Longher
|
UPR |
11,
cu 23119 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Liana Dumitrescu
|
AMR |
11,
cu 27361 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Gheorghe Firczak
|
UCRR |
10,
cu 26168 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Oana Manolescu
|
ALAR |
10,
cu 23112 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Miron Ignat
|
CRLR |
5,
cu 22852 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
PRAHOVA-Colegiul uninominal nr.5
Oraşul VĂLENII DE MUNTE
Localitate componentă: Vălenii de Munte
Comuna Bătrâni
Sate: Bătrâni, Poiana Mare
Comuna Ceraşu
Sate: Ceraşu, Slon, Valea Borului, Valea Brădetului, Valea Lespezii, Valea Tocii
Comuna Drajna
Sate: Drajna de Sus, Ciocrac, Cătunu, Drajna de Jos, Făget, Ogretin, Piatra, Piţigoi, Plai, Podurile, Poiana Mierlei
Comuna Gura Vitioarei
Sate: Gura Vitioarei, Bughea de Jos, Fundeni, Făgetu, Poiana Copăceni
Comuna Izvoarele
Sate: Izvoarele, Cerneşti, Chiriţeşti, Homorâciu, Malu Vânăt, Schiuleşti
Comuna Măneciu
Sate: Măneciu-Ungureni, Cheia, Chiciureni, Costeni, Făcăieni, Gheaba, Mânăstirea Suzana, Măneciu-Pământeni, Plăieţu
Comuna Poseşti
Sate: Poseştii-Pământeni, Bodeşti, Merdeala, Nucşoara de Jos, Nucşoara de Sus, Poseştii-Ungureni, Târleşti, Valea Plopului, Valea Screzii, Valea Stupinii
Comuna Starchiojd
Sate: Starchiojd, Brădet, Gresia, Rotarea, Valea Anei, Zmeuret
Comuna Teişani
Sate: Teişani, Bughea de Sus, Olteni, Ştubeiu, Valea Stâlpului