|
Candidat |
Partid |
Voturi |
|
Ioan Munteanu
|
PSD+PC |
11762,
câștigător
|
|
Iulian Șugaru
|
PD-L |
7103,
cu 4660 ar fi depășit pe primul clasat
|
|
Cristian Tomulet
|
PNL |
1068,
cu 10695 ar fi depășit pe primul clasat
|
|
Aurel Vainer
|
FCER |
471,
cu 26051 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Petru Rosca
|
PRM |
448,
cu 21997 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Neculai Grumâzescu
|
PNG-CD |
244,
cu 22201 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Niculae Mircovici
|
UBBR |
169,
cu 20333 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Iusein Ibram
|
UDTR |
169,
cu 20655 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Liana Dumitrescu
|
AMR |
168,
cu 27361 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Varujan Pambuccian
|
UAR |
122,
cu 26148 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Nicolae Păun
|
PRP |
93,
cu 23093 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ovidiu-Victor Gant
|
FDGR |
91,
cu 21123 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Mihai Radan
|
UCR |
83,
cu 23296 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Mircea Grosaru
|
AIR |
79,
cu 26147 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ghervazen Longher
|
UPR |
76,
cu 23119 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Oana Manolescu
|
ALAR |
63,
cu 23112 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Gheorghe Firczak
|
UCRR |
57,
cu 26168 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Miron Ignat
|
CRLR |
43,
cu 22852 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Dragoş-Gabriel Zisopol
|
UER |
35,
cu 17699 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Dusan Popov
|
USR |
35,
cu 23026 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Zoltán Lázár
|
UDMR |
19,
cu 22426 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ştefan Buciuta
|
UUR |
18,
cu 24066 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Adrian-Miroslav Merka
|
UDSCR |
16,
cu 26182 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Aledin Amet
|
UDTTMR |
12,
cu 26184 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
NEAMȚ-Colegiul uninominal nr.5
Comuna Bira
Sate: Bira, Negreşti, Rediu
Comuna Boghicea
Sate: Boghicea, Căuşeni, Nistria, Slobozia
Comuna Bozieni
Sate: Bozieni, Băneasa, Crăieşti, Cuci, Iucşa
Comuna Cordun
Sate: Cordun, Pildeşti, Simioneşti
Comuna Doljeşti
Sate: Doljeşti, Buhonca, Buruieneşti, Rotunda
Comuna Gâdinţi
Sat: Gâdinţi
Comuna Gherăeşti
Sate: Gherăeşti, Gherăeştii Noi, Teţcani
Comuna Icuşeşti
Sate: Icuşeşti, Bătrânești, Băluşeşti, Mesteacăn, Rocna, Spiridoneşti, Tabăra
Comuna Oniceni
Sate: Oniceni, Ciornei, Gorun, Linseşti, Lunca, Mărmureni, Pietrosu, Poiana Humei, Pustieta, Solca, Valea Enei
Comuna Pânceşti
Sate: Pânceşti, Ciurea, Holm, Patricheni, Tălpălăi
Comuna Poienari
Sate: Poienari, Bunghi, Săcăleni
Comuna Sagna
Sate: Sagna, Luţca, Vulpăşeşti
Comuna Săbăoani
Sate: Săbăoani, Traian
Comuna Stăniţa
Sate: Stăniţa, Chicerea, Ghidion, Poienile Oancei, Todireni, Veja, Vlădnicele
Comuna Tămăşeni
Sate: Tămăşeni, Adjudeni
Comuna Valea Ursului
Sate: Valea Ursului, Bucium, Chilii, Giurgeni, Muncelu de Jos