|
Candidat |
Partid |
Voturi |
|
Ioan-Codruţ Şereş
|
PSD+PC |
15375,
cu 18166 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Adrian Florescu
|
PD-L |
13034,
câștigător
|
|
Adrian Savu
|
PNL |
3120,
cu 9915 ar fi depășit pe primul clasat
|
|
George Stancu
|
PNG-CD |
561,
cu 32980 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Viorel Ciobanu
|
PRM |
448,
cu 33093 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Nicolae Păun
|
PRP |
274,
cu 23093 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Aurel Vainer
|
FCER |
127,
cu 26051 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Mircea Grosaru
|
AIR |
85,
cu 26147 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Varujan Pambuccian
|
UAR |
63,
cu 26148 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Dusan Popov
|
USR |
59,
cu 23026 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Adrian-Miroslav Merka
|
UDSCR |
55,
cu 26182 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Miron Ignat
|
CRLR |
48,
cu 22852 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Iusein Ibram
|
UDTR |
47,
cu 20655 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Attila Maklucz
|
UDMR |
41,
cu 33500 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Dragoş-Gabriel Zisopol
|
UER |
39,
cu 17699 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Liana Dumitrescu
|
AMR |
30,
cu 27361 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Niculae Mircovici
|
UBBR |
25,
cu 20333 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Aledin Amet
|
UDTTMR |
24,
cu 26184 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ovidiu-Victor Gant
|
FDGR |
24,
cu 21123 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Oana Manolescu
|
ALAR |
23,
cu 23112 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Gheorghe Firczak
|
UCRR |
13,
cu 26168 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Mihai Radan
|
UCR |
13,
cu 23296 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ştefan Buciuta
|
UUR |
8,
cu 24066 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ghervazen Longher
|
UPR |
4,
cu 23119 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
TELEORMAN-Colegiul uninominal nr.4
Oraşul VIDELE
Localitate componentă: Videle
Sat: ce aparţine oraşului Coşoaia
Comuna Blejeşti
Sate: Blejeşti, Baciu, Sericu
Comuna Bujoreni
Sate: Bujoreni, Dărvaş, Prunaru
Comuna Călineşti
Sate: Călineşti, Antoneşti, Copăceanca, Licuriciu, Mariţa
Comuna Crevenicu
Sate: Crevenicu, Răduleşti
Comuna Drăgăneşti-Vlaşca
Sate: Drăgăneşti-Vlaşca, Comoara, Văceni
Comuna Gratia
Sate: Gratia, Ciurari-Deal, Drăghineşti
Comuna Mavrodin
Sat: Mavrodin
Comuna Măgura
Sate: Măgura, Guruieni
Comuna Mârzăneşti
Sate: Mârzăneşti, Cernetu, Teleormanu, Valea Părului
Comuna Mereni
Sate: Merenii de Jos, Merenii de Sus, Ştefeni
Comuna Nenciuleşti
Sate: Nenciuleşti, Păru Rotund
Comuna Olteni
Sate: Olteni, Perii Broşteni
Comuna Orbeasca
Sate: Orbeasca de Jos, Lăceni, Orbeasca de Sus
Comuna Poeni
Sate: Poeni, Banov, Brăteşti, Cătunu, Preajba, Ţăvârlău, Vătaşi
Comuna Purani
Sate: Puranii de Sus, Purani
Comuna Răsmireşti
Sate: Răsmireşti, Ludăneasca
Comuna Sârbeni
Sate: Sârbenii de Jos, Sârbeni, Udeni
Comuna Scurtu Mare
Sate: Scurtu Mare, Albeni, Drăceşti, Negrileşti, Scurtu-Slăveşti, Valea Poştei
Comuna Siliştea
Sate: Siliştea, Buteşti, Siliştea Mică
Comuna Talpa
Sate: Talpa-Ogrăzile, Linia Costii, Rotăreşti, Talpa Poştei, Talpa-Bâscoveni
Comuna Tătărăştii de Jos
Sate: Tătărăştii de Jos, Lada, Negreni, Negrenii de Sus, Negrenii-Osebiţi, Obârtu, Slăveşti
Comuna Vităneşti
Sate: Vităneşti, Purani, Schitu Poienari, Siliştea