|
Candidat |
Partid |
Voturi |
|
Stelian Borzea
|
PSD+PC |
8564,
cu 1671 ar fi prins un loc alocat partidului
|
|
Mariana Carmen Tudor
|
PNL |
5637,
cu 2174 ar fi prins un loc alocat partidului
|
|
Valeriu Alecu
|
PD-L |
5461,
câștigător
|
|
Alin Valeanu
|
PRM |
485,
cu 20750 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Nicu Voicu
|
PNG-CD |
348,
cu 20887 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Nicolae Păun
|
PRP |
201,
cu 23093 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Adrian-Miroslav Merka
|
UDSCR |
125,
cu 26182 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Aurel Vainer
|
FCER |
80,
cu 26051 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Niculae Mircovici
|
UBBR |
61,
cu 20333 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Iusein Ibram
|
UDTR |
50,
cu 20655 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Gabriel-Mihai Antal
|
UDMR |
31,
cu 21204 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ştefan Buciuta
|
UUR |
30,
cu 24066 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Mircea Grosaru
|
AIR |
23,
cu 26147 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Aledin Amet
|
UDTTMR |
21,
cu 26184 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Dragoş-Gabriel Zisopol
|
UER |
20,
cu 17699 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Mihai Radan
|
UCR |
15,
cu 23296 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ovidiu-Victor Gant
|
FDGR |
15,
cu 21123 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Oana Manolescu
|
ALAR |
14,
cu 23112 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Liana Dumitrescu
|
AMR |
12,
cu 27361 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Gheorghe Firczak
|
UCRR |
11,
cu 26168 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Dusan Popov
|
USR |
8,
cu 23026 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ghervazen Longher
|
UPR |
8,
cu 23119 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Miron Ignat
|
CRLR |
7,
cu 22852 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Varujan Pambuccian
|
UAR |
7,
cu 26148 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
BUZAU-Colegiul uninominal nr.4
Comuna Bălăceanu
Sat: Bălăceanu
Comuna Brădeanu
Sate: Brădeanu, Mitropolia, Smârdan
Comuna Cilibia
Sate: Cilibia, Gara Cilibia, Movila Oii, Mânzu, Poşta
Comuna Cochirleanca
Sate: Cochirleanca, Boboc, Gara Bobocu, Roşioru, Târlele
Comuna Costeşti
Sate: Costeşti, Budişteni, Gomoeşti, Groşani, Pietrosu, Spătaru
Comuna Gălbinaşi
Sate: Gălbinaşi, Bentu, Tăbărăşti
Comuna Gherăseni
Sate: Gherăseni, Sudiţi
Comuna Ghergheasa
Sate: Ghergheasa, Sălcioara
Comuna Largu
Sate: Largu, Scărlăteşti
Comuna Luciu
Sate: Luciu, Caragele
Comuna Movila Banului
Sate: Movila Banului, Cioranca, Limpeziş
Comuna Săgeata
Sate: Săgeata, Baniţa, Beilic, Borduşani, Dâmbroca, Găvăneşti, Moviliţa
Comuna Smeeni
Sate: Smeeni, Albeşti, Bălaia, Călţuna, Moisica, Udaţi-Lucieni, Udaţi-Mânzu
Comuna Ţinteşti
Sate: Ţinteşti, Maxenu, Odaia Banului, Pogonele
Comuna Valea Râmnicului
Sate: Valea Râmnicului, Oreavul, Rubla
Comuna Ziduri
Sate: Ziduri, Costieni, Cuculeasa, Heliade Rădulescu, Lanurile, Zoiţa