|
Candidat |
Partid |
Voturi |
|
Victor Paul Dobre
|
PNL |
8765,
câștigător
|
|
Iorgu Dascălu
|
PSD+PC |
4452,
cu 4643 ar fi prins un loc alocat partidului
|
|
Nicolae Petrisor Potec
|
PD-L |
2704,
cu 6062 ar fi depășit pe primul clasat
|
|
Mariana Onu
|
PRM |
362,
cu 17338 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Nicolae Păun
|
PRP |
318,
cu 23093 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
David Anton-Sorin
|
PNG-CD |
294,
cu 17406 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Iusein Ibram
|
UDTR |
105,
cu 20655 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Niculae Mircovici
|
UBBR |
82,
cu 20333 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Adrian-Miroslav Merka
|
UDSCR |
79,
cu 26182 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Miron Ignat
|
CRLR |
72,
cu 22852 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Aledin Amet
|
UDTTMR |
63,
cu 26184 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ovidiu-Victor Gant
|
FDGR |
52,
cu 21123 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Aurel Vainer
|
FCER |
51,
cu 26051 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Jenő Frunză
|
UDMR |
49,
cu 17651 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Mircea Grosaru
|
AIR |
45,
cu 26147 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Dragoş-Gabriel Zisopol
|
UER |
38,
cu 17699 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Oana Manolescu
|
ALAR |
29,
cu 23112 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Dusan Popov
|
USR |
26,
cu 23026 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Varujan Pambuccian
|
UAR |
25,
cu 26148 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ghervazen Longher
|
UPR |
24,
cu 23119 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Liana Dumitrescu
|
AMR |
21,
cu 27361 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Ştefan Buciuta
|
UUR |
20,
cu 24066 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Mihai Radan
|
UCR |
14,
cu 23296 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
|
Gheorghe Firczak
|
UCRR |
9,
cu 26168 ar fi obținut 50%+1
|
GALAȚI-Colegiul uninominal nr.1
Comuna Brăhăşeşti
Sate: Brăhăşeşti, Corcioveni, Cosiţeni, Toflea
Comuna Buciumeni
Sate: Buciumeni, Hănţeşti, Tecucelu Sec, Vizureşti
Comuna Cerţeşti
Sate: Cerţeşti, Cotoroaia, Cârlomăneşti
Comuna Corod
Sate: Corod, Blânzi, Brătuleşti, Cărăpceşti
Comuna Drăguşeni
Sate: Drăguşeni, Adam, Căuieşti, Fundeanu, Ghingheşti, Nicopole, Ştieţeşti
Comuna Ghidigeni
Sate: Ghidigeni, Gara Ghidigeni, Gefu, Gura Gârbovăţului, Gârbovăţ, Slobozia Corni, Tălpigi, Tăplău
Comuna Gohor
Sate: Gohor, Gara Berheci, Ireasca, Nărteşti, Poşta
Comuna Munteni
Sate: Munteni, Frunzeasca, Ţigăneşti, Ungureni
Comuna Negrileşti
Sate: Negrileşti, Slobozia Blăneasa
Comuna Nicoreşti
Sate: Nicoreşti, Braniştea, Coasta Lupei, Dobrineşti, Fântâni, Grozăveşti, Ionăşeşti, Mălureni, Piscu Corbului, Sârbi
Comuna Poiana
Sate: Poiana, Vişina
Comuna Priponeşti
Sate: Priponeşti, Ciorăşti, Huştiu, Lieşti, Priponeştii de Jos
Comuna Ţepu
Sate: Ţepu, Ţepu de Sus